Lucy: Trailer (2014)

Selamat siang, bro and sis… Selamat hari jumat…!

The only person who is Moslem in this house is Anu. Well, he is not that religious, but you should appreciate his will to wake up early on Friday morning. Only one day a week.. LOL

Gw nggak akan bahas mengenai agama, i’m not in the mood to talk about that..

Baru semalem gw nonton Captain America: The Winter Soldier dan gw hampir orgasme gara2 nonton itu, sekarang gw disuguhkan dengan trailer terbaru film Lucy dimana Ms. Johansson will have a superpower..
Nggak seperti Black Widow, perannya dalam Avenger, di film Lucy, dia benar2 punya kekuatan super..! She is a superhuman!
And that idea is awesome.. 😀

And Morgan Freeman, that “God” man, is there again play with Scarlett..

Semoga nggak ada keterlambatan penayangan di bioskop Indonesia…! 😀 😀

 

Dan barusan aja, gw ngeliat iklan PDIP dengan jargon bonekanya si Jokowi yang akan jadi capres di 2014..

Tiba2 gw keingetan lagi ttg apa yang gw bilang ttg boneka terkutuk ini..
Well, nggak akan ada gunanya jg kalau cuma ngomong atau nulis.. Nggak akan ngubah apa2 selain naikin ratingnya dia..

 

 

Advertisements

About BrokenInfinity8

There's no 'forever'... The infinite is already broken. View all posts by BrokenInfinity8

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: