Postingan dengan jeda waktu terlama…

Hi everyone..

I think i should call this taco Tuesday.. Since i just watch the Lego movie yesterday, and I really want to eat taco.
We don’t have taco bell here in Indonesia, i guess..
Ada yang tahu dimana gw bisa menemukan tempat yang menjual taco yang enak?
Tortilla chip sih banyak ya kayaknya yg kw-an.. Wkwkwkwk..

(draft saved 10.12 am)

 

Setelah tiba2 kehilangan mood gw, dan akhirnya tertidur selama…
Hmm… hampir 12 jam, akhirnya gw meneruskan kembali postingan ini..
Wkwkwkwk..
The truth is, yes.. i am sleeping.. 😀
And now i am awake because i feel a little hungry…
Badan gw berasa kaku. Wkwkwkwk

You know what? First thing that i remember when i just woke up is taco.
Damn it.. i really need taco…

 

Siaran piala dunia malam ini apaan sih? Kok kayaknya Anu atau Christ tenang2 aja?
Padahal kemarin kayaknya semangat banget sampe sibuk nyiapin snack jam2 segini.
wkwkwkwk..
Sorry gw gak tertarik. 😛

 

Well, apa lagi ya yang perlu gw tulis?
Bangun2 otak gw rada skip. Wkwkwkwk…
Lanjut nanti deh. 😛
Bye.

Advertisements

About BrokenInfinity8

There's no 'forever'... The infinite is already broken. View all posts by BrokenInfinity8

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: